You can run zoom on your phone

IF ASKED, PASSWORD TO YOUR CLASS IS:   5 6 7 8

Monday 2:30-3:30 Beginner Adult Tap Ms. Ms. Nia
Monday 4:30-5:30 Beg Hip Hop  ages 6-8  Mr. Derrick
Monday 4:45-5:30 Jazz & Tumbling ages 6-10  Ms. Lisa
Monday 5:30-6:30 Int/Adv Modern  ages 12 & up  Ms. Lisa
Monday 5:30-6:30 Ballet/Jazz  ages 7-10  Ms. Nia
Monday 5:30-6:30 Beg/Int Hip Hop  ages 8-11   Mr. Derrick


IF ASKED, PASSWORD TO YOUR CLASS IS:
5 6 7 8

Monday 6:30-7:30 Advance Hip Hop  ages 8-11   Mr. Derrick
Monday 7:45-8:15 Company Hip Hop   Mr. Derrick
Monday 6:30-7:30 Junior Company Jazz  Ms. Nia
Monday 6:30-7:45 Senior Company Jumps & Turns  Ms. Lisa
Monday 7:30-8:30 Adult Tap  Ms. Nia
Tuesday 4:30-5:30 Beg Pointe (teacher approval)  Ms. Lucy
Tuesday 4:30-5:30 Intermediate Tap   Ms. Nia
Tuesday 5:30-6:30 Ballet III ages 8-12  Ms. Lucy
Tuesday 5:30-6:15 Tap & Jazz ages 5-8  Ms. Yvette
Tuesday 5:30-6:30 Lyrical I -II (ballet required)  Ms. Nia
Tuesday 6:30-7:30 Senior Company Ballet  Ms. Lucy
Tuesday 6:15-7:00 Ballet & Jazz ages 6-9   Ms. Yvette  
Tuesday 6:30-7:30 Int Company Jumps & Turns  Ms. Nia
Tuesday 7:30-8:30 Senior Company Jazz  Ms. Lisa
Wednesday 4:30-5:30 Int/Adv Ballet ages 12 & up (teacher approval )   Ms. Lucy
Wednesday 4:30-5:30 Beg Jazz ages 6-8  Ms.Sarah
Wednesday 4:45-5:30 Tap & Toes  ages 5-7 Ms. Lisa
Wednesday 5:30-6:30 Pointe II (teacher approval) Ms. Lucy


IF ASKED, PASSWORD TO YOUR CLASS IS:
5 6 7 8

Wednesday 5:30-6:30 Creative Movement ages 3-4  Ms. Sarah
Wednesday 5:30-6:30 Jazz II - III  ages 9-12  Ms. Lisa
Wednesday 6:30-7:30 Int Jazz ages 12 & up  Ms.Sarah 
Wednesday 7:30-8:30 Contemporary II ages 12 & up Ms.Sarah
Thursday 11:0011:45 Creative Movement ages 3-5  Ms. Lucy
Thursday 11:45-12:15 Tap and Toe ages 4-5    Ms. Lucy
Thursday 3:30-4:30 Adv. Pointe ( teacher approval)  Ms. Lucy
Thursday 4:30-5:30 Int Company Ballet  Ms. Lucy
Thursday 4:30-5:30 Jazz & Tap II ages 6-9  Ms. Nia
Thursday 5:30-6:30 Intermediate Company Jazz   Ms. Yvette  
Thursday 5:30-6:30 Int Hip Hop ages 8-11  Mr. Derrick
Thursday 5:30-6:30 Beginner Ballet ages 6-8  Ms. Nia
Thursday 6:30-7:30 Int/Adv Lyrical  Ms. Yvette
Thursday 6:30-7:30 Ballet & Jazz ages 9-12  Ms. Nia
Thursday 7:30-8:30 Competition Lyrical ( Invitation Only ) Ms. Yvette
Thursday 7:30-8:30 Hip Hop II  ages 9-12  Mr. Derrick


IF ASKED, PASSWORD TO YOUR CLASS IS:
5 6 7 8

Friday 4:30-5:30 Contemporary I ages 8-11  Ms. Sarah
Friday 5:30-6:30 Ballet I-II  ages 8 -11  Ms. Sarah
Saturday 9:00-10:00 Junior Company Ballet  Ms. Lucy
Saturday 10:00-10:45 Tap & Toes  ages 4-6  Ms. Sarah
Saturday 10:45-11:45 Tap & Toes  ages 4-6  Ms. Sarah
Saturday 10:00-11:00 Junior Company Jumps and Turns  Ms. Yvette  
Saturday 10:45-11:45 Beg Ballet ages 6-8 Ms. Sarah
Saturday 11:00-11:45 Creative Movement ages 3-5  Ms. Lucy
Saturday 11:00-12:00 Tap III  ages 11-16  Ms. Yvette